LOEASY TECHNOLOGIES

Updated 106 days ago
  • ID: 39536819/20
Unit 5, 60A The Long Mile Centre, Long Mile Road, Dublin 12
LoEasy Technology Ltd is established as of May 2018 as a China-Ireland joint enterprise. With a successful and long standing business in China, installing and exporting Qiang Li LED screens around the world we are investing in Ireland with a long term view to building a strong business through the most outstanding customer service, delivering the highest quality products and at competitive pricing.Our showroom on The Long Mile Road Dublin 12 allows customers to experience our range of products from large high resolution screens to small single colour LED displays. We will use the best LED display products and the most professional installation and sales support experience to bring you the highest quality and most recent world leading technology to the Irish, UK and European market... We supply Qiang Li LED screens, the most widely used large LED screens around the world. When comparing brightness, performance and longevity Qiang Li are the best in the world.
Also known as: Loeasy LTD, LoEasy Technologies Ltd, LoEasy Technology Ltd
Primary location: Ireland
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
General
Domain
loeasy.ie

Actual
loeasy.ie

IP
104.31.70.63, 104.31.71.63, 172.67.209.204

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment