LOGAN&PARTNERS

Updated 98 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 39536876/20
Avenue Vinet 25 1004 Lausanne, Switzerland
Founded in 2010, Logan & Partners is a law firm focusing on Technology Law that delivers legal services like your in-house counsel... Logan & Partners is a law firm specializing in Technology Law. We are experts in commercial contracts, data protection, e-commerce law, corporate law and legal training. We deliver legal services like your in-house counsel.
Also known as: Logan & Partners Sàrl
Primary location: Lausanne Switzerland
Associated domains: loganandpartners.ch, loganpartners.ch
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.75
Domain
loganpartners.com

Actual
www.loganpartners.com

IP
128.65.195.7

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment