LUBEA

Updated today
  • Age: 4 years
  • ID: 39537096/20
Established in 2017, LUBEA is a consultancy Company operating in the Information and Communication Technology (ICT) services sector. This includes in wireless networks engineering services, in the design of infrastructures for mobile radio networks and in the development of innovative applications to support, Digital Transformation and Internet of Things (IoT)... Our Goal is to assist in Transforming Company's for the ultimate success. Our Leadership extends into all Information and Communication Technology (ICT) space, including Digital Transformation and Internet of Things (IoT). Our competitive edge originates from three characteristics: the proven experience of our team of experts and technical consultants, the cooperation with research and development institutes/companies in our country and the differentiation strategy through which we provide our services with unique features. LUBEA customizes integrated solutions (services and products) in B2B and B2C market sectors thanks to..
Also known as: Lubea S.r.l.
VAT numbers: 14324661009
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Domain
lubea.it

Actual
www.lubea.it

IP
217.64.200.163

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment