LSC COMMUNICATIONS US

Updated 108 days ago
  • Age: 156 years
  • ID: 39537336/19
191 North Wacker Drive Chicago, Illinois 60606
With growth came expansion and in 2016, LSC Communications was established to better serve publishers, brands, retailers and merchandisers by offering specialized solutions. By tapping into our wealth of industry knowledge, we continue to be at the forefront of providing the best and most innovative solutions for storytellers around the world... Digital Solutions Centers serve customers with four key levels of service at each site. Technical Service Analysts are individuals who can guide you through the technical details of preparing good files and using LSC Communications prepress systems in efficient ways. Technical Service Representatives are individuals who deal directly with you and your file compositors to ensure the best possible success of your print jobs and to expedite a quick resolution of any prepress problems when they happen... Our TOPS Products brands include the oldest and most trusted names in organization - Oxford™, Pendaflex®, Cardinal®, Ampad®, Adams®, and TOPS™...
Also known as: LSC Communications US, LLC
Primary location: Chicago United States
Associated domains: banta.com, clarkdistribution.com, clarkworldwide.com, courier.com, lscco.com, lsccommunication.com, pubpress.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.83
Domain
lsccom.com

Actual
www.lsccom.com

IP
162.27.158.50

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment