LYMOUS

Updated today
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 39538540/19
Our mission is to revive an under-served limousine industry into a first-class and well-respected service industry in Singapore as well as S.E.A regions. Providing a safe and trusted platform access across major cities globally... LYMOUS PTE. LTD. established in Singapore since 2018 | A member of MEPCOM Group of Companies. LYMOUS PTE. LTD. It is a new startup tech-company designed, developed and customized a ride-hailing app into a smart app providing "Personalized Ride Booking Experience" of limousine for high-end customers & business travelers.
Also known as: Lymous Private Limited, LYMOUS PTE., LYMOUS PTE. LTD.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.84
General
Domain
lymous.com

Actual
www.lymous.com

IP
104.237.2.53

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment