MADRID

Updated 9 days ago
  • ID: 39538846/20
Plaza de Jacinto Benavente 2, 4th floor 28012 Madrid
Madrid Investment Attraction lets you know why Madrid is one of the most attractive European capitals to open a business... The main taxes affecting foreign companies established in Madrid are the corporate tax, the VAT and the economic activity tax.
Also known as: Madrid For You, Madrid Investment Attraction
Primary location: Madrid Spain
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
madridinvestmentattraction.com

Actual
madridinvestmentattraction.com

IP
185.136.90.14

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment