MCS

Updated 193 days ago
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 39543425/46
Kanicova bb 34000 Kragujevac
MCS provides a service for all kinds of old Sigma machines. High-quality, fast and convenient services, restores strength and freshness of your machines beyond recognition... Company "Metal Components Supplier" doo was founded in 2005 as a supplier of parts for the company "SIGMA Srl" and other enterprises bakery sector in Italy and Europe. Since 2008 in our plant are made and finished products for the domestic market, according to the project documentation, drawings and standards of "SIGMA Srl". We are also working and making industrial projects for higher production capacity in the domestic market, the sale of kneading and high automated line. In addition to new equipment we do repair old models Sigma equipment. "Metal Components Supplier" is the general dealer for Serbia and the following brands: Wiesheu, Cool Water.
Also known as: MCS D.O.O., Metal Components Supplier d.o.o.
Primary location: Kragujevac
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mcs.rs

Actual
en.mcs.rs

IP
93.188.2.53

Status
OK

Category
Company, Shop or Online Shopping Website
0 comments Add a comment