PGT INNOVATIONS

Updated 8 days ago
  • ID: 39565807/14
1070 Technology Dr. North Venice, FL 34275
For nearly 40 years, our people have been driven to create the strongest, safest building products on the market, with a resolute focus on always putting the customer first. As we've grown through Eze-Breeze® and PGT® Custom Windows + Doors, and strengthened by the addition of CGI® in 2015, WinDoor® in 2016, Western Window Systems and CGI Commercial in 2018, NewSouth Window Systems in 2020, and Eco Window Systems in 2021, we've developed a community centered around integrity, safety, innovation, and sustainable growth. Together as PGT Innovations™, we are leveraging this combined strength by integrating our collective offerings, commercializing new products, expanding our services, and moving into new markets. We invent. We build. We deliver... At PGT Innovations, it is our mission to help keep you protected from the elements... PGT Innovations creates products built to withstand major storms, keeping people safe. Secure. Prepared.
Also known as: PGT Innovations, Inc.
Primary location: North Venice United States
Associated domains: commercialcgi.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.71
Domain
pgtinnovations.com

Actual
pgtinnovations.com

IP
52.147.173.64

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment