PLUSH POOCHES DOG GROOMING SALON

Updated 40 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 11824685 (CH)
  • Age: 5 years
  • ID: 39698384/51
101a, Victoria Road, Ruislip Manor, HA4 9BN
• 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Plush Pooches dog grooming salon was founded in 2012 to offer a high standard, affordable dog grooming service to Ruislip and its surrounding areas... We pride ourselves on the individual care and attention each dog requires, as dog owners, we know that every dog has different needs, and we make sure that they are our first priority every time.
Also known as: plush pooches, PLUSH POOCHES (RUISLIP) LIMITED
Registration numbers: 11824685 (CH)
Primary location: Ruislip Manor United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
11824685
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2024-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2023-02-28
Returns next due date
2020-03-12
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
plushpooches.com

Actual
www.plushpooches.com

IP
52.48.161.235

Status
OK

Category
Other

People Also Viewed


  1. NERRISSA HSU - nerrissahsu.com
  2. JVS MACHINERY - jvsmachinery.com
  3. SPARTAN INDUSTRIES - spartanhealthshop.co.uk
  4. PERPETUAL ENGINEERING PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED
  5. SURBITON PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment