FLENDER

Updated 118 days ago
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 39773187/21
with its registered head office at 14 Clanwilliam Terrace, Grand Canal Dock, Dublin 2
When Flender was founded in 2015, it was clear to us that Irish businesses did not have access to the finance they needed to grow, while investors were making poor returns on their money. We had a great idea - bring them together in a safe and efficient way, and help them support each other. That's what we are doing, and this is the team behind it... Flender Ireland Limited is a Company registered in Ireland with company number 594119. Registered office 14 Clanwilliam Terrace, Grand Canal Dock, Dublin.
Also known as: Flender Ireland Limited, NKK Finance Ltd
Registration numbers: 594119 (W)
Primary location: Ireland
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.69
Domain
flender.ie

Actual
www.flender.ie

IP
34.248.72.234, 34.255.223.177

Status
InternalTimeout

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. VALUE SOURCING GROUP - valuesourcinggroup.com
  2. ZAMAYIRHA CONSULTING - zamayirhaconsulting.co.za
  3. BOREALIS MARITIME - borealistankers.com
  4. FANKIT MODELS - fankitmodels.com
  5. CONTOUR FURNISHINGS - contourfurnishings.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment