PASSIVE HOUSE ACCELERATOR

Updated 176 days ago
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 39846388/19
The Passive House Community is creative, driven, and Collaborative. Passive House Accelerator has been created to make it easier for others to learn about Passive House design and construction, to support the community by allowing them to share ideas and solutions, to continue and expand on the incredible conversations and sessions at conferences, and to allow those who are succeeding in creating beautiful projects and/ or solutions to share their knowledge... Hellenic Passive House Institute (HPHI) was founded on March 29, 2012 in Athens. It is a non-profit organization, which was founded by…... Passive House Accelerator aggregates the already fantastic content from existing sites while also creating a new platform for people to share new ideas.
Also known as: Passive House Accelerator LLC
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.92
Domain
passivehouseaccelerator.com

Actual
passivehouseaccelerator.com

IP
165.227.195.148

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment