TENOIL PETROLEUM (M)

Updated 5 days ago
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 39890543/2
Unit 1-01,Level 1,Menara MBMR,No.1,Jalan Syed Putra, 58000 Kuala Lumpur Wilayah Persekutuan 58000 malaysia
Tenoil Petroleum, an Oil and Gas Service Company was incorporated in 2016 with a vision to become complete oil & gas service provider for upstream and downstream sectors in Malaysia as well as South East Asia.
Also known as: Tenoil, Tenoil Petroleum, Tenoil Petroleum (M) Sdn Bhd
Primary location: Kuala Lumpur Malaysia
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

Managing Director
Domain
tenoilpcl.com

Actual
www.tenoilpcl.com

IP
58.84.42.84

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment