WAFMS is part of the Field Mining Services group of companies first established in 2006. Together with our sister companies, CQ Field Mining Services and PNG Field Mining Services, our group has grown to become a major maintenance and service provider in Australasia and the Pacific... We're a provider of choice for leading national and multinational clients, including: Yancoal Australia Ltd, Worsley Alumina, Fortescue Metals Group, Macmahon Mining & Metals, NRW Civil & Mining, Hitachi Australia, Roy Hill Mining & Metals, and many more.
Also known as: WA Field Mining Services
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
wafms.com.au

Actual
wafms.com.au

IP
210.18.196.126

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. CAPSTONE MINING CORP - scmsd.cl
  2. FUTURESWAY MARKETING - futureswaymarketing.com
  3. PERILYA - perilya.com.au
  4. CAPSTONE MINING - capstonemining.com
  5. BANGKA SERUMPUN COMPANY - bangkaserumpun.com
0 comments Add a comment