COGNITIVE TALENT SOLUTIONS

Updated 5 days ago
  • ID: 40087925/22
2225 E. Bayshore Rd. Suite 200 Palo Alto, CA 94303 USA
Cognitive Talent Solutions (CTS) is a People Analytics company founded by former IBMers and a leading organizational network analysis (ONA) vendor. We have been recognized as one of the top People Analytics vendors by ReadThread Research and as one of the top 12 vendors shaping the ONA space by David Green, being named Emerging Innovator of the Year at the 2020 NWA Tech Summit. We are one of the only two vendors in the industry offering both active and passive ONA capabilities and have developed patent-pending technology which is integrated in our proprietary cloud-based platform Cognitive Network Analyzer™. Cognitive Talent Solutions works with Fortune 500 and Global 2000 companies and partners with leading consulting companies across the globe... Cognitive Talent Solutions is launching the "Future of Work Series from Silicon Valley" in partnership with DCH and HR Tech Hub.
Also known as: Cognitive Talent Solutions Inc.
Primary location: Palo Alto United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Domain
cognitivetalentsolutions.com

Actual
www.cognitivetalentsolutions.com

IP
160.153.137.210

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment