EDWARD MANN

Updated 99 days ago
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 40127730/20
15th Floor, 1740 Broadway, New York, NY 10019
Established in 2010 Edward Mann is a professional recruitment specialist, providing dedicated expertise, a vast selection of opportunities and an excellent database of skilled professionals. We believe that the positive work we do has a direct impact and helps shape the future for our candidates and clients... We provide a cost-effective recruitment solution for our clients, helping them hire highly skilled professionals quickly and with minimal disruption to productivity... We have been shaping the careers of professionals for nearly 10 years, so we know how important it is to hire the right people and develop them to their fullest potential.
Also known as: Edward Mann Group
Primary location: New York United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.89
Domain
edwardmann.com

Actual
www.edwardmann.com

IP
13.225.94.2, 13.225.94.41, 13.225.94.102, 13.225.94.114

Status
FlippedRobots

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment