ELASTICLEARNING

Updated 19 days ago
  • ID: 40129170/32
The Square, Basing View, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG21 4EB
Enter elastic Learning. Built on cloud-based, ‘serverless' technologies, elastic Learning is a standards-compliant, low cost, scalable, highly reliable and secure hosting solution on which you can rapidly deploy your learning modules, and make them available to a global audience. You pay per module, not per user. We provide you with a branded pages for your organisation's content. Your managers are able to report on learner activity through elastic Learning's dashboards... Based on your branding guidelines and requirements, we create a customised pages, in elastic Learning, for log-in and registration, and for your learning content catalogue... Our customers often say to us that they have learning content that they want to deploy rapidly and securely. Sometimes their content is standards-compliant, learning material, such as SCORM packs. Sometimes it is videos or PDF documents. They want to make the content available to their staff, customers, suppliers, and partners. They also want..
Also known as: Skillset, Skillset Limited
Primary location: Basingstoke United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.80
Domain
elasticlearning.online

Actual
www.elasticlearning.online

IP
99.84.146.21, 99.84.146.29, 99.84.146.72, 99.84.146.107

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment