LAKECOR

Updated 5 days ago
  • ID: 40230140/3
13 Sunyani Avenue Kanda, Accra-Ghana
LAKECOR Marine Services Limited (LAKECOR), is a limited liability company incorporated under the laws of Ghana with its registered office situated in Accra, Ghana. LAKECOR is a joint venture company owned by Laken Marine Services Limited and Seacor Ghana Holdings Inc... We are a leading provider of marine and support transportation services to offshore oil and gas exploration, development and production facilities in Ghana. Our operational, technical and safety procedures are as pertains internationally... Laken, Lakecor, Partnership with Seacor Dubai, offshore in Ghana.
Also known as: Lakecor Marine, LAKECOR Marine Services Limited (LAKECOR)
Primary location: Kanda Ghana
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
17
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
lakecor.com

Actual
www.lakecor.com

IP
70.40.217.80

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. ADD LOCAL BUSINESS LISTING - addlocalbusinesslisting.com
  2. VCG COLOURLINK LIMITED
  3. INFORMA - informa.com
  4. AMERICAN SOCIETY FOR NONDESTRUCTIVE TESTING - irrsp.com
  5. PROACTIS - proactis.com
0 comments Add a comment