LEORELIABLE PACKERS & MOVERS

Updated 54 days ago
  • ID: 40238386/20
Leoreliable Packers & Movers is based in India but conducts business inside the boundaries of Indian and international markets. It is amongst the top most packers and movers service providers. Leoreliable Packers & Movers (India) was established in the year 2005 being one of the leading services providers located in Pune. The main services which the Leoreliable Packers & Movers is recognized for transferring packing, loading, relocation, insurance of house or office and unloading of stuffs from your city to all over India and abroad. Leoreliable Packers & Movers have is widely being appreciated by their customers providing some reliability, personalized and cost-effective services. The relocation services are widely required at the commercial and residential areas... Leoreliable Packers & Movers is an organization occupied widely in the midst of the young yet enthusiastic agency that fulfils the moving in and out needs of their trusted clients. It helps people in relocating their..
Also known as: Leoreliable Packers & Movers Pvt Ltd
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
15
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
leoreliable.in

Actual
www.leoreliable.in

IP
182.50.151.49

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SIX CONTINENTS LIMITED - sixsensesduxton.com
  2. KENNAMETAL - kennametal.com
  3. BOLZONI - bolzonigroup.com
  4. CPLI - cpli.com.au
  5. ARTS PARTNER - ivytechartspartner.wordpress.com
1 comments Add a comment
anonymus May 21, 2021
I have used this service for Pune to Chittorgarh(Raj.) and not at all satisfied. Packing was not at all good and lot of items broken in transit, 3 almiras, single bed and there were lot of scratches in my new activa. Once I recieved items, then I shared the all pics of damaged items, but no reply from their side, as they received all money from me so no response. Also once they loaded all items from Pune then after 2 days they asked for extra money, then I complained that you are asking so much, this is not