MACRO GENERAL CONTRACTOR & TRADING

Updated 23 days ago
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 40250488/22
Macro General Contractor & Trading PLC, also referred to as Macro, is a private limited construction contracting and real-estate development firm established in November 1995. Macro's main business is civil works contracting focusing on large infrastructure and Building contracts. Macro has been registered by the Ministry of Urban Development and Construction of the Federal Democratic Republic of Ethiopia as Grade One Road Contractor... Macro General Contractor & Trading Plc. has worked hard to maintain our reputation as an industry leader.We are widely known for constructing quality asphalt roads.As a heavy/highway contractor,Macro has an experienced workforce and maintains a large fleet of equipment to complete a wide variety of projects... When you come to Macro Construction first, we can provide complete design, pre-construction budgeting, and general contracting services to meet your project requirements. This method of project delivery allows us to partner with the design team..
Also known as: Macro, MACRO GENERAL CONTRACTOR & TRADING PLC
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
macrogc.com

Actual
www.macrogc.com

IP
77.72.0.94

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. CINDY BUILDING MATERIAL - cindyceramic.com
  2. ROSE GLOBAL TRADING - roseglobalgt.com
  3. BUILDING MATERIALS NATIONWIDE - buildingmaterials.co.uk
  4. ALEX TRADE CO - alextradenh.com
  5. TRANSVLIET - transvliet.eu
0 comments Add a comment