MEALIS

Updated 12 days ago
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 40257277/31
Complex Building, 06 Floor, 601N Premises, Dubai, United Arab Emirates
The operations of MEALIS are managed by a team of professionals with track records in the life science industry and strong expertise in the regional pharmaceutical and medical device fields. Partner of recognized global healthcare companies, MEALIS complies with the strictest international standards. With extensive in-market experience and strong understanding of the regional trends, the highly motivated team of MEALIS is focused on satisfying the needs of both patients and end users. Our team members are recognized in the industry for their ability to manage projects, prepare marketing plans and drive sales effectiveness... Our mission is to provide a specialized and comprehensive range of services that includes distribution, sales, marketing, regulatory and technical support for different manufacturers offering innovative solutions for patients... MEALIS intends to become the leading regional player in the medical imaging market with its well-established presence, heritage, and..
Also known as: MEALIS FZ, MEALIS FZ LLC, MEALIS SAL
Primary location: Dubai United Arab Emirates
Associated domains: mealis.org
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
mealis.info

Actual
www.mealis.info

IP
134.213.154.97

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment