NUMOLUX

Updated 174 days ago
  • Age: 4 years
  • ID: 40292326/22
NUMOLUX was formed in particular to partner with big and successful companies, such as the Paramount Group, to empower us as SMMES and small companies in the Defence industry sector, to be turned into successful companies with integrity, to contribute to Nation Building, job creation and restoring the South African economy. This is in line with the initiative of President Cyril Ramaphosa to empower small businesses as part of the economic renewal programme in South Africa. Such initiatives gives us as small enterprises the opportunity to meaningfully participate in the Country's mainstream economy... Numolux supply the global World with the most unique and trustworthy Non-Lethal Defence and security equipment. We exist to create and supply the market with the best sourced world class unique security and technology quality products. We have established a culture of a creative working environment that is driven by integrity, growth, skills transfer, diversity and respect. We provide a..
Also known as: NUMOLUX Pty (LTD), Numolux.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
136
HIT Score
0.20
Domain
numolux.com

Actual
numolux.com

IP
197.221.14.25

Status
MaintenancePage

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. A-ONE - aonepools.com
  2. AMRITA TECHNOLOGIES - amritatech.com
  3. SKY TRUST BANK - skytrustbnk.com
  4. KESTON CAR SALES LIMITED
  5. KEY VISION DEVELOPMENT LIMITED - keyglobal.co
0 comments Add a comment