PINNAXIS

Updated 24 days ago
  • ID: 40315551/51
Sector - 135, Noida, India - 201304
Pinnaxis is a global management and technology-oriented consulting company exclusively focused on Pharmacovigilance. The company was founded by individuals with 100+ years of combined experience in Pharmacovigilance... Our mission is to be a go to service provider for Pharma Companies and CROs by building innovative solutions and providing world-class services
Also known as: Pinnaxis.com
Primary location: Noida India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
pinnaxis.com

Actual
www.pinnaxis.com

IP
107.180.117.104

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment