SPS

Updated 85 days ago
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 40386283/37
Survey No.105/2, Harapanahalli Jigani, Bangaluru -560105
The SPS Group was established in 2012 with inverter and transformer manufacturing in Bengaluru. Towards the end of 2016, we have come up with sheet metal fabrication and in-house solution for solar power projects. SPS has actively engaged itself in various projects all over the country... SAMAHITHA POWER SYSTEMS PVT LTD IS AMONGST THE FASTEST GROWING COMPANIES IN THE RENEWABLE ENERGY SECTOR, SHEET METAL FABRICATION, INVERTER MANUACTURING AND MAGNETICS. WE PROVIDE ONE POINT INHOUSE SOLUTION TO SOLAR POWER PROJECTS. WITH VAST EXPERIENCE AND WELL EQUIPPED FOR POWER PLANT CONSTRUCTION, SPS IS A PIONEER IN THIS SECTOR... With our strong regional presence, we offer project development and EPC services as well as products and solutions for the energy turnaround.
Also known as: SPS Group, SPS Renewables
Primary location: Jigani India
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
spsrenewables.com

Actual
www.spsrenewables.com

IP
166.62.10.30

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment