TARGETMEDIAPR.COM

Updated 38 days ago
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 40397984/24
B-202 2nd Floor, Raghunath Krupa, Aarey Road, Above Saraswati Bank, Goregaon (E), Mumbai-400063
Target Media is a truly 360 degree Advertising agency. Offering clients the entire gamut of communications service basically print & outdoor media... Established in 2012, We have been successfully providing digital agency services to the reputed recognized companies... But we don't just hand you the keys and let you drive off into the sunset, we will work with you so that you and your staff are all completely familiar with the solution, and are happy to recommend us to your friends!
Also known as: Digital Agency, Target Media
Primary location: Mumbai India
  • 0
  • 1
Interest Score
33
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
targetmediapr.com

Actual
targetmediapr.com

IP
162.214.80.64

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SILICONGLEN - siliconglen.com
  2. LOLLI MEDIA LIMITED - lollimedia.com
  3. PROFEX INTERNATIONAL - profex-international.com
  4. JUICER SERVICES - juicerservices.com
  5. MICHAEL TORKONU CHEMICALS - michaeltorkonuchemicals.com
1 comments Add a comment
prashantmorerock September 29, 2021
Guys dont take there services its a fake company