ROBERTS MILLER REDSHAW

Updated 348 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 10735491 (CH)
  • Age: 2 years
  • ID: 40547227/11
West Drive Angmering West Sussex BN16 4JE
• 41100 - Development of building projects
• 71111 - Architectural activities
Roberts Miller Redshaw is a dynamic company with a wealth of experience, offering a fresh approach to architectural design and building construction, combine this with traditional values and attention to detail, we offer an exceptional level of service and the highest standards of design and construction... Roberts Miller Redshaw was launched in 2017, created by combining 3 successful long established businesses: Roberts & Wrigley Associates (Architecture), Roberts & Co and Miller Redshaw (Construction), combining 100 years' experience in architectural design, building construction, refurbishment, and building maintenance... Roberts Miller Redshaw continued success is driven by a strong and diverse team which has amassed many decades of experience in architectural design and building construction.
Also known as: ROBERTS MILLER REDSHAW LIMITED
Registration numbers: 10735491 (CH)
Primary location: Angmering United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.86

UK Company Data

Company number
10735491
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2018-05-19
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
2
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
millerredshaw.com

Actual
robertsmillerredshaw.com

IP
184.168.131.241

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment