EXP CONSULTING LIMITED

Updated 46 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05622152 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 40550289/21
THE ANNEX 129A MELTON ROAD WEST BRIDGFORD NOTTINGHAM NG2 6FG
• 71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
Incorporated in 1984, EXP Consulting Limited is a privately owned consulting firm focused on Project Management Training and Consulting. In our beginnings, we were engaged full time in Project Management throughout the world with the main focus being on Canadian International Development Agency projects in Zambia, Sudan, Jamaica and China. Since 1996, we have focused primarily on providing Saskatchewan companies with the skills and abilities needed for project success... EXP Consulting is an Authorized Training Partner with RMC. Our consultants are all certified Project Management Professionals (PMPs)® credential holders and bring a wealth of knowledge and experience to our company... EXP Consulting has the highest mark of excellence in project management training and consulting. We are the only Saskatchewan Authorized Training Partner with RMC Learning Solutions, and our services are built upon the global project standards preferred by 80% of all organizations looking for project..
Previous names: FORMED CO 277 LIMITED
Registration numbers: 05622152 (CH)
Primary location: NOTTINGHAM
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
49
HIT Score
0.64
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
05622152
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2022-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-09-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-12
Returns last made up date
2015-11-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
expconsult.com

Actual
www.expconsult.com

IP
198.169.134.232

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. FOOD TEST - foodmicrobiologytestinglaboratory.com
  2. DNS TRADING COMPANY - dnstradingcompany.com
  3. CMC - cmcmedicaldevices.com
  4. DONGGUAN XIANGHAI HARDWARE ELECTRONICS - xhwj389.com
  5. 6 TWO 6 - 6two6.co.uk
1 comments Add a comment
Alex Bryan July 09, 2021
KBC head Office Number india, 0019195855882. On the off chance that you get deceitful calls concerning the KBC lottery champ, call us at our local office number if it's not too much trouble. https://kbccompany.in/