SOLUTIONS DIGITAL

Updated 244 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 06950327 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 40553486/46
Hayseech Road, Halesowen, B63 3PD
• 99999 - Dormant Company
Solutions Digital is the print and media side of the business, offering a range of services from screen printing right through to the latest state of the art UV flatbed direct printing. Combined with multiple finishing options including, machine lamination, splitting, guillotining and pre-spaced plotting, we offer the whole solution for your print requirements... Solutions Acrylic & Display LTD was established in 1993. We are a growing supplier for acrylic display companies/retailers for which we are designing, manufacturing and stocking an extensive range of acrylic display products, literature and product dispensers, exhibition equipment, display cases, cabinets, estate agent displays and much more.
Also known as: Solutions Acrylic & Display LTD, SOLUTIONS DIGITAL LTD
Registration numbers: 06950327 (CH)
Primary location: Halesowen United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
9
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
06950327
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2024-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-07-30
Returns last made up date
2015-07-02
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
solutions-digital.co.uk

Actual
www.solutions-digital.co.uk

IP
217.199.187.198

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SCREENLANTERN LTD
  2. CAT CARE PROFESSIONALS - portlandcatvet.com
  3. PULSA INVESTMENTS LIMITED
  4. JKL (LEEDS) - jklleeds.co.uk
  5. WALNUT HILL GROUP - walnuthillgroup.com
0 comments Add a comment