AUTO REPAIR CENTRE (LOUGHTON)

Updated 9 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07761585 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 40553822/41
Loughton Auto Repair Centre Rectory Lane Loughton Essex IG102RL
• 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Auto Repair Centre has been trading over 28 years and has built up an excellent reputation for being a friendly, trustworthy garage, with knowledgeable, friendly staff and a welcoming atmosphere... Auto Repair Centre (Loughton) Ltd now offer a tyre replacement service and can supply and fit any tyre to suit your pocket and preference. Once again, a full quote can be given upon request... Auto Repair Centre (Loughton) Ltd. We are a reputable, long established garage offering MOT testing, servicing, mechanical electrical repairs in Loughton.
Also known as: Auto Repair Centre, AUTO REPAIR CENTRE (LOUGHTON) LTD
Registration numbers: 07761585 (CH)
Primary location: Loughton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07761585
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2024-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-06-30
Returns next due date
2016-10-03
Returns last made up date
2015-09-05
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
autorepaircentreloughton.co.uk

Actual
www.autorepaircentreloughton.co.uk

IP
35.214.57.174

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment