UNITEL DIRECT

Updated 11 days ago
  • ID: 40605073/13
United Kingdom
Chris Morris @ Berryhill LTD is a well established and well known classic car specialist. At Chris Morris @ Berryhill LTD, our aim is to provide quality Classic Car Restoration services in Droitwich as well as classic car technican and classic car repair... We are situated in Droitwich. We can provide quality classic car specialist services across Droitwich and many of it's surrounding areas... With a combination of modern technology and traditional experience means there is no job too big or too small for the garage to undertake. Whether you simply need some new headlight bulbs or you need your entire engine rebuilding, they have the skills and experience as well as the equipment needed to do the job.
Also known as: Classic Car Technican Droitwich, UNITEL DIRECT LTD
Primary location: United Kingdom
Associated domains: berry-hill-mot.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
classiccartechnicandroitwich.co.uk

Actual
www.classiccartechnicandroitwich.co.uk

IP
79.170.44.103

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment