EAST AFRICA CONCRETE PRODUCTS

Updated 56 days ago
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 40625421/28
East Africa Concrete Products Limited (EACPL) was incorporated in Uganda in early 2014 to manufacture components for the power line construction industry using concrete after identifying the steady growth in the power line construction market in the East Africa region. The main products are concrete poles and stay stubs... We believe in proper planning and strategizing of all our operations which has brought us this far in a very short period.
Also known as: East Africa Concrete, East Africa Concrete Products Limited
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
75
HIT Score
0.00
Managing Director
Domain
eastafricaconcrete.com

Actual
eastafricaconcrete.com

IP
50.31.162.117

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. FAR EAST CONSULTING LIMITED
  2. KINGAMA POWER MACHINERY - enginepartscn.com
  3. DEEPMIRROR LTD
  4. NARSCDS - narscds.org.uk
  5. LGF - lgf.it
0 comments Add a comment