HAIRBYHEIDI

Updated 15 days ago
  • Age: 5 years
  • ID: 40654099/11
241 Fleet Road, Fleet, GU51 3BN
Hello we are Hair by Heidi, we are a fleet based Hairdressers who offer all hair treatments from colour, cutting and styling hair ups for party, proms or weddings, hair extensions and much more. We use Goldwell products to create a fantastic hair finish with wonderful shine... Hair Salon was founded in 2015 with the mission of providing hair care services with a professional but casual atmosphere.
Also known as: Hair by Heidi ltd
Primary location: Fleet United Kingdom
Associated domains: hairbyheidi.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
hairbyheidi.uk

Actual
hairbyheidi.uk

IP
217.160.0.53

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment