HAOYUN ELECTRICAL

Updated 12 days ago
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 40654326/30
3rd floor,3rd building, MAKER TOWN,Zhuhai Road, Hongqi Town, Zhuhai City, Guangdong Province, China
Zhuhai Haoyun Electrical Co., Ltd. was established in 2011, committed to the development and application of marine engineering automation products, especially on the field such as luxury yacht 、Tourist Transportation ship、 Law enforcement ship、Ocean engineering vessel. There are several thousands yachts using our products such as Main switchboard, Navigational Light Panel, Pilot Console , touch screen monitoring alarm system.intelligent housing system(KNX European Union Certification) and others . In addition, we had utilize the electrical control system in more than 10 unmanned ships, and sincerely invite you to communicate with us... Our products obtained China Classification Society certification (CCS),Register of Fishing Vessel of the People's Republic of China certification(ZY) , Registro Italiano Navale certification (RINA), Bureau Veritas certification (BV) , Det Norske Veritas Germanischer Lloyd certification(DNV GL),Lloyd's Registerand certification (LR) and so on.
Also known as: Haoyun Electrical Co.,Ltd
Primary location: Zhuhai China
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
haoyunmarine.com

Actual
www.haoyunmarine.com

IP
5.253.30.188

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment