BASL

Updated 162 days ago
  • Age: 34 years
  • ID: 40894464/41
701 Market St., Ste 111 #139 St. Augustine, FL 32095
BASL Soccer is short for Beaches Adult Soccer League, a non-profit organization founded in 1989 in Florida. Today we are recognized in multiple markets to provide Adult Soccer and Youth Community Based Soccer programs... We are ranked as the #1 amateur Florida soccer league, and within the top 3 soccer leagues in all of the USA! BASL Soccer is short for Beaches Adult Soccer League, a non-profit organization founded...
Also known as: BASL Soccer, Beaches Adult Soccer League
Primary location: St. Augustine United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
basl.com

Actual
www.basl.com

IP
168.143.111.147

Status
OK

Category
Sport Organization

People Also Viewed


  1. BRACADALE PROPERTIES LTD
  2. PREMIER ELMWOOD - danielstkd.com
  3. FABIN TECHNOLOGIES - fabintechnology.com
  4. DIAMOND SKULL RING - diamondskullring.com
  5. LAUNDRY SPECIALISTS LTD
0 comments Add a comment