C4 AFRICA

Updated 50 days ago
  • ID: 40903047/28
50 Main Rd Irene, Preotria. South Africa
The C4 team is built around mobility. Located centrally in Gauteng, the C4 Africa team is mobile and able to travel anywhere in Africa and beyond... An integrated livestock solutions based company, the C4 Africa Group offers a complete range to its clients - veterinary management and consulting, farm planning and nutrition, laboratory services, product and vaccine supply and more. We are a team of professional consultants providing expert services in intensive animal production, that have provided our clients with QUALITY, SERVICE, VALUE and TRUST since 2009... Since 2009, C4 Africa has provided its clients the ultimate in terms of quality, service, value and trust.
Also known as: C4, C4 Africa Group
Primary location: Irene South Africa
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60
Domain
c4-africa.co.za

Actual
c4-africa.co.za

IP
197.81.192.48

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment