LDC ACCOUNTING AND TAX CONSULTANTS

Updated today
  • Age: 33 years
  • ID: 40963374/50
In the world of business, money matters. Too many businesses struggle to balance their accounting practices and their day-to-day business operations, simply because they go at it alone. With LDC Inc., we provide you with accounting and tax solutions, and ensure that you are never really alone... LDC is committed to providing quality and efficient business management solutions that ensure your accounting and tax needs are met... LDC was established in 1991 by Bob Lees as RDL Management Services, an accounting and tax practice and over the years has progressed to a practice providing a wide range of accounting, tax, corporate compliance and business management services for companies, close corporations, trusts and individuals.
Also known as: LDC Accounting and Tax Consultants Inc.
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
116
HIT Score
0.20
Managing Director
Domain
ldcatc.co.za

Actual
www.ldcatc.co.za

IP
197.189.209.134

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. OZ CLEAN TEAM - ozcleanteam.com.au
  2. BANK - tucbld.com
  3. MANSION (NEWSTEAD) MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED(THE)
  4. FP&M SETA - fpmseta.org.za
  5. GOZYLA - gozyla.com
0 comments Add a comment