DG AUTOS

Updated 11 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05452104 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 41049030/48
Bradbourne Vale Road Sevenoaks Kent TN13 3QH
• 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
Welcome to DG Autos. We have been established in Sevenoaks for over 45 years, offering car & light commercial vehicle sales in Sevenoaks, Kent.
Also known as: D G AUTOS LIMITED
Registration numbers: 05452104 (CH), 5452104 (W)
Primary location: Sevenoaks United Kingdom
Associated domains: dgautosonline.co.uk, dgautossevenoaks.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
05452104
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2025-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-06-10
Returns last made up date
2016-05-13
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
dgautoslimited.co.uk

Actual
www.dgautoslimited.co.uk

IP
158.255.46.249

Status
OK

Category
Other

People Also Viewed


  1. DANIEL JAMES - danieljamesaccountants.co.uk
  2. UNITED FINANCE - unitedinsurance.com.bd
  3. COLONIAL LEISURE LIMITED
  4. LAFAYETTE - lafayettephotography.co.uk
  5. DIY DEPOT BRAKPAN - diydepot-brakpan.co.za
0 comments Add a comment