DAVID ALLEN

Updated 662 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04030020 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 41049869/1
Dalmar House, Barras Lane Estate, Dalston, Carlisle CA5 7NY
• 65110 - Life insurance
• 65120 - Non-life insurance
• 65201 - Life reinsurance
• 65300 - Pension funding
We understand the importance of securing your critical data and provide a wide range of security services... David Allen IT Solutions provide IT support across Cumbria. We are a Microsoft Gold Partner and provide support, advice, and solutions for all your IT needs... We are dedicated to your success. We are passionate about it. It's what the foundation of our business is built upon.
Also known as: DAVID ALLEN FINANCIAL SERVICES (DALSTON) LIMITED
Previous names: DAVID ALLEN FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED, DAVID ALLEN WEALTH MANAGEMENT LIMITED, GAP FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT LIMITED
VAT numbers: 152 5380 23, 153 0428 40
Primary location: Carlisle United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
5
HIT Score
0.43
Managing Director

Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
04030020
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2019-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-07
Returns last made up date
2015-07-10
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
gary-martin.co.uk

Actual
www.david-allen.co.uk

IP
94.136.40.82

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. TAMPA BAY WATER - tampabaywater.org
  2. DIGITAL VIDYA - digitalvidya.com
  3. ASCENDANT NETWORK - ascendantnetwork.com
  4. LEGALPARTNERS - lateralattorneys.com
  5. SOIL DOCTOR - hortsoildr.weebly.com
0 comments Add a comment