CATERFIX

Updated 9 days ago
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 41068431/9
8 Testwood Avenue, Totton, Hampshire, SO40 3LW
Caterfix UK are a leading catering equipment company offering repairs, maintenance, installation in Southampton, Totton, Bournemouth, Portsmouth, Fareham, Dorset, West Sussex Hampshire✅Catering Equipment Repairs✅24 Hr Service✅Emergency Repairs✅Catering Equipment Supplier✅... Our extensive range of catering equipment allows us to be a one-stop shop for any catering supplies you require. We also offer wall cladding, flooring, extraction,ventilation and splashback... Established in 1999, Caterfix has a wealth of experience in the catering equipment repair and maintenance sector. We have earned ourselves an exceptional reputation, which has been built upon reliability, outstanding prices, and expert workmanship.
Also known as: Caterfix UK, commercial kitchen repairs
Primary location: Totton United Kingdom
Associated domains: caterfixuk.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33
Domain
commercialkitchenrepairs.co.uk

Actual
www.commercialkitchenrepairs.co.uk

IP
209.97.141.95

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment