SANDERS PROPERTY

Updated 33 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 12101619 (CH)
  • Age: 3 years
  • ID: 41246380/31
7 Wolsey Road Islington London N1 4QH
• 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Sanders Property is one of the newest Lettings, Management and Sales company on the market. With over 30 years' experience in the development and lettings sector, Sanders Property comes with a wealth of experience. Sanders Property operates across the whole of London and surrounding areas. We provide clients with comprehensive solutions in three main sectors which are Lettings, Management and Sales... Sanders Property are a highly motivated, independent, residential Lettings and Sales Estate Agency that was established in 2019. We are a professional, proactive and market leading company aiming to achieve the best results for our clients at all times. We pride ourselves on our personal service and our ability to think long term. We have a strong presence on the internet with our regularly updated website along with our carefully selected property portals. This guarantees local exposure for our clients... Property is our passion here at Sanders Property. Through hard work, dedication..
Also known as: SANDERS PROPERTY LIMITED, Sanders Property Ltd.
Registration numbers: 12101619 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
12101619
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2023-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-07-31
Returns next due date
2020-08-10
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
sandersproperty.co.uk

Actual
www.sandersproperty.co.uk

IP
212.84.168.97

Status
InternalTimeout

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. CAPITAL INDIA FINANCE LIMITED - capitalindia.com
  2. WATERMARK - 2kwm.com
  3. POSITIVE SYSTEMS - pos-itive.co.nz
  4. THE CUNNINGHAM CONSULTANCY LIMITED
  5. IRON TEMPLATES - entertainmentcounsel.com
0 comments Add a comment