GUANGDONG LINE GIANT CABLE

Updated 5 days ago
  • Age: 26 years
  • ID: 41370266/8
Guangzhou Baiyun district Zhu Liao avenue,Hongqi road, NO. 30,NO101 factory
Founded in 1994, Guangdong Line Giant Cable Co., Ltd. covers an area of 50000 m 2 and is located in Baiyun District, Guangzhou City, Guangdong Province, China. It is near Guangzhou Baiyun Airport and city beltway, with a convenient transportation and beautiful environment... Guangdong Line Giant Cable Co., Ltd. is great low voltage power cable, medium voltage power cables and mineral insulated cable supplier, we has good quality products service from China.
Also known as: Guangdong Line Giant Cable Co.,Ltd.
Primary location: Guangzhou
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.43
Domain
xlpecncable.com

Actual
www.xlpecncable.com

IP
13.93.179.44

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment