ROUTE MONITORING

Updated 3 days ago
  • Age: 5 years
  • ID: 41578034/17
178 Cumberland Avenue, Turnberry Office Park Bryan Park Place, Bryanston, 2191
Route Monitoring (RF) (Pty) Limited ("Route Monitoring") is a 100% Black-owned South African company which was established in October 2016. Route Monitoring was formed as a special purpose vehicle with the primary intention of bidding for the tender for the operation of the National Central Electronic Monitoring System ("NCEMS") and was successfully awarded the tender and appointed as the NCEMS Operator in September 2017. Route Monitoring took complete control of the monitoring function on 21 December 2017 after performing a smooth, seamless and uninterrupted transition of the Limited Pay-out Machine ("LPM") industry from the previous NCEMS Operator... Although recently established, we are by no means a novice in the business of providing monitoring solutions as we are equipped with the knowledge, skills, expertise and experience of pioneering architects of the industry, who were instrumental in setting up and managing the previous NCEMS Operator. Our management team is one of proven..
Also known as: Route Gaming Solutions (Pty) Limited, Route Monitoring (RF) (Pty) Limited, Route Monitoring (RF)(Pty) Ltd
Registration numbers: 2016/440500/07 (W)
Primary location: Bryanston
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
routemonitoring.co.za

Actual
routemonitoring.co.za

IP
41.76.215.146

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. BAKER & HOSTETLER - bakerlaw.com
  2. INNER PRODUCTION LTD UK - innerproduction.co.uk
  3. AURICSOUND.COM - auricsound.com
  4. CONNECTICUT KITCHEN DESIGN - connecticutkitchendesign.com
  5. WARREN INTERNATIONAL MEDIA - warren-media.com
0 comments Add a comment