FAREHAM FOOT HEALTH CLINIC

Updated 55 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 05796368 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 41684210/21
1 High Street Fareham PO16 7AN
• 86900 - Other human health activities
With many years' experience in the chiropody and podiatry field, here at Fareham Foot Health Clinic you can rest assured that you're in the safest of hands and will be offered a treatment that is perfectly suited to ease and resolve the problem you're faced with... We are proud to serve the local residents of Fareham and the surrounding areas from our centrally located clinic, and have built up a solid reputation that keeps our customers coming back to us for regular treatments time and time again... For a professional chiropody clinic in Fareham that provides an abundance of treatments and services to meet your needs, get in touch with us here at Fareham Foot Health Clinic today.
Also known as: FAREHAM FOOT HEALTH CLINIC LIMITED
Registration numbers: 05796368 (CH)
Primary location: Fareham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00

UK Company Data

Company number
05796368
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2023-01-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-27
Returns last made up date
2016-04-29
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
farehamfoothealthclinic.co.uk

Actual
www.farehamfoothealthclinic.co.uk

IP
85.92.70.53

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment