EYEWEB SOLUTIONS

Updated 29 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 04378097 (CH)
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 41684685/11
6-7 Maritime Business Park Livingstone Road Hull East Yorkshire HU13 0EG
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Eyeweb Solutions Ltd is a company registered in England and Wales with company number 04378097 | VAT number 847677568... Eyeweb are a Hull web design agency, with a drive for creating bespoke website development solutions, brand designs and digital marketing campaigns since 2003
Also known as: EYE WEB SOLUTIONS LIMITED, Eyeweb, Eyeweb Solutions Ltd
Previous names: CIENET LIMITED, CROWNSTONE TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
Registration numbers: 04378097 (CH)
VAT numbers: 847677568
Primary location: Hull United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
7
HIT Score
0.86
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
04378097
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-05-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-19
Returns last made up date
2016-03-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
thisiseyeweb.com

Actual
www.eyeweb.co.uk

IP
52.56.149.128

Status
OK

Category
Company
1 comments Add a comment
Paul Scott October 05, 2020
Eyeweb, established in 2002 is A hull-based web design agency that specializes in unique brand, web design and digital marketing services. The services they provide include web design, digital marketing and design & print. Their 18 years of creating, building and shaping digital solutions have made them stand out of the crowd in today’s market. Each and every strategy they plan is well researched, thus helping them to move forward with full confidence.