GEMSTONE INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Updated 20 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 10186675 (CH)
  • Age: 3 years
  • ID: 41685694/7
104 YORK STREET LONDON ENGLAND W1H 4QL
• 64301 - Activities of investment trusts
Gemstone Investment Company Limited is dedicated to providing ethical & transparent financial advice, investment services and structured products to Institutional & Private investors around the world... Gemstone Investment Company Limited has been a leading provider of asset management & investment advisory services for more than 15 years in Hong Kong through innovative proprietary risk analysis, manager selection and portfolio management.Founded in 1992, Gemstone Investment Company Limited is a privately owned and offers impartial advice and services to both our local and international clients.
Also known as: Gemstone Investment Company, Gemstone Investment Company Limited Limited, GEMSTONE INVESTMENT LTD, Gemstone Ltd
Registration numbers: 10186675 (CH)
Primary location: LONDON ENGLAND
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
30
HIT Score
0.64


Chief Legal Officer

UK Company Data

Company number
10186675
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2020-05-13
Accounts last made up date
2018-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-15
Returns last made up date
N/A
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
gemstoneinvestltd.com

Actual
www.gemstoneinvestltd.com

IP
54.38.141.141

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. MUSTO - musto.com
  2. DANIEL THWAITES - restaurant-and-bar.com
  3. BERKSHIRE CLOUD - berkshirecloud.com
  4. ARVOS GROUP - arvos.de
  5. DRYROCK VENTURES - dryrockvc.com
0 comments Add a comment