ACCO BRANDS

Updated 2 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 02142066 (CH)
  • Age: 32 years
  • ID: 41686617/2
101 O'Neil Rd. Sidney, NY 13838
• 70100 - Activities of head offices
ACCO Brands, the HOME OF GREAT BRANDS BUILT BY GREAT PEOPLE, is one of the world's largest designers, marketers and manufacturers of branded academic, consumer and business products... ACCO Brands Corporation has been one of the world's largest suppliers of academic, consumer and business products for more than a century. The company boasts a proud history of industry leadership, innovation and focus on delivering exceptional value for shareholders, customers and consumers by providing unique, leading-edge products.
Also known as: ACCO Brands Australia, ACCO Brands Canada, ACCO Brands Chile, ACCO Brands Company Group, ACCO Brands Corporation, ACCO Brands Hong Kong, ACCO Brands Japan, ACCO Brands LLC, ACCO Brands Mexico, ACCO Brands Singapore, ACCO Brands UK, ACCO Brands USA LLC, ACCO EUROPE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 02142066 (CH)
Primary location: Sidney United States
Associated domains: acco.com.my, accobrands.com.my, accobrands.com.sg, accobrandsasia.com, accobrandscanada.com, accoclips.com, accofactbook.com, accogolfouting.com, accoideas.com, actresponsibly.com, brandimagesolutions.com, buygbc.com, bwwfzx.cn, digitalprintfinishing.com, gbc-online.com, gbc.co.za, gbcbe.com, gbcbrandimage.com, gbcbrandimagesolutions.com, gbccanada.com, gbcch.com, gbcconnect.co, gbcconnect.com, gbcde.com, gbcdk.com, gbces.com, gbceurope.com, gbceurope.info, gbceurope.net, gbcfr.com, gbcimagesolutions.com, gbcintegratedsolutions.com, gbclyreco.com, gbcnl.com, gbcprofessional.com, gbcse.com, gbcshredmaster.com, greenersafersmarter.com, hetzel.de, hilroy.ca, hzqwjly.cn, ibico.de, ibico.dk, magnapunch2.com, motherword.com, neschenbrands.com, noboeurope.com, perfectslice-gbceurope.com, prestigeboards.com, rexel-cus-templates.azurewebsites.net, rexelaustralia.com.au, rexeleurope.com, rexelpunches.com, rexelshredders.co.uk, sealbrands.com, sealgraphics.com, thinkseal.com, wilsonjones.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.80
General

UK Company Data

Company number
02142066
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-30
Returns last made up date
2016-05-02
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
accobrands.com

Actual
www.accobrands.com

IP
104.19.190.85, 104.19.191.85

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. THATSA WRAPP - thatsawrapp.net
  2. IMPERIAL PACKAGING - imperial-packaging.com
  3. BLACK BOTTLE BREWERY - blackbottlebrewery.com
  4. BÜTEMA - buetema-ag.com
  5. NATIONAL BEER WHOLESALERS - dieringernursery.com
0 comments Add a comment