BIG SHOULDERS YOGA

Updated 416 days ago
  • Age: 5 years
  • ID: 41731066/34
1645 WEST CHICAGO AVENUE CHICAGO, IL 60622
Big Shoulders Yoga is located in the West Town neighborhood of Chicago. Our address is: 1645 West Chicago Avenue. We are one block west of Ashland Avenue on the south side of Chicago Avenue... Big Shoulders Yoga is a yoga studio in Chicago's West Town neighborhood specializing in Hatha Yoga classes for yogis of all levels. Our classes are fun, challenging, and accessible... Established in December 2018, Big Shoulders Yoga started out as a dedicated group of yoga-doers and teachers holding classes after-hours in a co-working space.
Also known as: Big Shoulders Yoga Studio
Primary location: Chicago United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
bigshouldersyoga.com

Actual
www.bigshouldersyoga.com

IP
34.251.201.224, 34.253.101.190, 54.194.170.100

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment