IOWARE

Updated 12 days ago
  • Age: 2 years
  • ID: 41845109/6
Factory 1, 150 Northern Road
Our passion is to make ioware a leader in PC gaming with a diverse portfolio of entry, mid and high-end gaming computers accompanied by a full range of keyboards, mice, headsets, monitors, accessories and merchandise... ioware was founded in 2018 by maker fanatic Marco Ferlaino after mixing passionate electronics enthusiasts with PC gamers all focused on making the PC gaming platform available and affordable for everyone... ioware is a PC tech company that designs and builds PC gaming computers using clever combinations of new, refurbished and customised electronics meeting the needs of budget conscious PC gamers.
Also known as: ioware gaming
Registration numbers: 51 121 370 367 (W)
Associated domains: iowareracing.com, iowareshop.com, iowarestudios.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Founder
Domain
iowaregaming.com

Actual
www.iowaregaming.com

IP
27.121.67.37

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment