RAD GREEN SOLUTIONS

Updated 24 days ago
  • Age: 34 years
  • ID: 41938760/15
RADICOR Metal Manufacturing is an engineering company that concentrates on the most complex and interesting challenges facing the world in the industrial, commercial and residential markets. We focus our business to deliver solutions in the field of energy and environment... Our history traces back from the RAD Invention Fabrication Center, a sole proprietorship company established in 1987 by Rudy Dayot, an inventor from Davao City, Philippines. It is engaged in the development, design, and fabrication of equipment for residential, commercial, medical, and industrial applications... RADICOR Metal Mfg. is a corporation duly organized pursuant to the laws of the Philippines. It is composed of scientists and engineers with an office located at Sapphire St., Sto. Nino Village, Matina, Davao City. RADICOR started as RAD Equipment Enterprise in 1987 founded by the Multi-awarded Philippine Inventor Rodolfo A. Dayot that is engaged in the business of specialized equipment fabrication for..
Also known as: RAD Green Solutions Corp., RAD Invention Fabrication Center, RADICOR Metal Manufacturing, RADICOR Solutions, RADICOR solutions Corporation
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
29
HIT Score
0.79
President

Domain
radicorsolutions.com

Actual
radicorsolutions.com

IP
162.241.169.23

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. CBM INTERNATIONAL TRADING UK - cbmtradingint.com
  2. DOUGHERTY BROTHERS MOVING - doughertybrothersmoving.com
  3. KEY VISION DEVELOPMENT LIMITED - keyglobal.co
  4. AL AWAZIL TECHNICAL INDUSTRIES - alawazil.com
  5. 3M - 3m.com
1 comments Add a comment
kapataganbanana May 17, 2021
This information is erroneous. RAD Green Solutions is a different company and not in any way or whatsoever connected to Radicor Solutions. The title must be changed as well as the meta description (Also known as: )