SAPPHIRE LEARNING

Updated 118 days ago
  • ID: 41959229/8
17 Register Road, Kilsyth Glasgow G65 0DS UNITED KINGDOM
Sapphire Learning is a specialist company producing themed learning material to help stimulate reading activities. Our aim is to develop a childs reading skills and love of books. Our Bags of Fun consist of a large bag containing a high quality picture book plus additional themed materials, each item within promotes interest and enthusiasm in sharing and enjoying the story... We have been established for over 18 years, during which we have built excellent relationships with schools, nurseries, libraries, educational resource services and local councils, all throughout the UK.
Also known as: Sapphire Learning Ltd
Primary location: Glasgow United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.00
Domain
sapphirelearning.com

Actual
www.sapphirelearning.com

IP
217.160.0.191

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment