LEWIS BRISBOIS BISGAARD & SMITH

Updated 26 days ago
  • Age: 43 years
  • ID: 41991282/25
1 Gojo Plaza Suite 310 Akron, OH 44311
Established in 1979, Lewis Brisbois Bisgaard Smith LLP is a full-service AmLaw 100 law firm with offices across the U.S... Taylor obtained her undergraduate degree from Boston University and her law degree from Golden Gate University School of Law. While in law school, Taylor worked for the United States Attorney's Office, Civil Division, where she wrote dispositive motions and participated in mediations. She also worked for the San Francisco District Attorney's Office, where she wrote and argued numerous motions.
Also known as: Lewis Brisbois, Lewis Brisbois Bisgaard & Smith LLP
Primary location: Akron United States
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
1.00
Domain
taylorfsullivan.com

Actual
lewisbrisbois.com

IP
142.250.180.19

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment